Trending

Miss Universe 2011 Contestant - MISS PHILIPPINES UNIVERSE 2011 - Shamcey Supsup's Photos & Profile

Birth Name: Shamcey Gurrea Supsup
Birth Date: May 16, 1986 (age 25)
Birth Place: General Santos City, Philippines
Occupation:
Height: 5 ft 7.25 in (1.71 m)
Measurements:
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Brown
Title(s): Binibining Pilipinas 2011
Major Competition(s):
Miss Universe 2011







Miss Universe 2011 Contestant - MISS PHILIPPINES UNIVERSE 2011 - Shamcey Supsup's Photos & Profile Reviewed by Boppara Navi on September 13, 2011 Rating: 5 Birth Name: Shamcey Gurrea Supsup Birth Date: May 16, 1986 (age 25) Birth Place: General Santos City, Philippines Occupation: Height: 5 ...

No comments: